中文介绍
Your Location: 首页  Organizers  Committees
Committees

Committees

LOCAL ORGANIZING COMMITTEE (East China Normal University)

Chair:
Biao Sang, School of Pre-school Education and Special Education 
                  School of Psychology and Cognitive Science 

Vice Chair:
Yongdi Zhou, School of Psychology and Cognitive Science
Qiwei Li, School of Psychology and Cognitive Science 

Members:
Guopeng Chen, School of Psychology and Cognitive Science
Ciping Deng, School of Psychology and Cognitive Science
Shuzhe Ding, International Exchange Division
Hongliang Gu, Office of Humanities & Social Science
Dan Li, Department of Psychology, Shanghai Normal University
Lijia Lin, School of Psychology and Cognitive Science
Junsheng Liu, Department of Psychology, Shanghai Normal University
Jin Huang, School of Pre-school Education and Special Education
Weiguo Pang, School of Psychology and Cognitive Science
Yongning Song, School of Psychology and Cognitive Science
Fuyi Yang, School of Pre-school Education and Special Education 

NATIONAL ADVISORY COMMITTEE

Xuejun Bai, Tianjin Normal University
Yongming Chen, Shanghai Normal University
Xiaoyi Fang, Beijing Normal University
Hong Li, Liaoning Normal University
Chongde Lin, Beijing Normal University
Lei Mo, South China Normal University
Youqun Ren,East China Normal University
Sha Tao, Beijing Normal University
Lizhu Yang, Liaoning Normal University
Xuqun You, Shaanxi Normal University
Jianxin Zhang, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Wenxin Zhang, Shandong Normal University
Zongkui Zhou, Central China Normal University
Hong Zou, Beijing Normal University

INTERNATIONAL PROGRAM COMMITTEE

Co-chairs:Biao Sang/Wolfgang Schneider
Toni Antonucci, University of Michigan Margarita Azmitia, University of California
Julie Bowker, University at Buffalo
Xinyin Chen, University of Pennsylvania
Qun Chen, East China Normal University
Jaap Denissen, Humboldt University of Berlin
Qi Dong, Beijing Normal University
Elena Grigorenko, Yale University
Silvia Koller, Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul
Brett Laursen, Florida Atlantic University
Ulman Lindenberger, Max Planck Institute for Human Development
Bame Nsamenang, Yaounde University
Anne Petersen, University of Michigan
Ann Sanson, University of Melbourne
Katariina Salmela-Aro, University of Jyväskylä/Helsinki Collegium for Advanced Studies
Wolfgang Schneider, University of Wuerzburg
Ingrid Schoon, University of London
Robert Serpell, University of Zambia
Lisa Strohschein, University of Alberta
Marcel van Aken, University of Utrecht
Suman Verma, Government Home Science College, Punjab University
Mingxuan Zhang, Shanghai Normal University
Liqi Zhu, Chinese Academy of Sciences